en
NULL
Publication |

European Appeal - List of signatories

Together let's change the services directive and preserve the European social model

First signatories (by alphabetical order):

André BRIE (MEP GUE/NGL - Germany); Evelyne GEBHARDT (MEP ESP - Germany) ; Pierre JONCKHEER (MEP GREENS/EFA - Belgium) ; Heide RÜHLE (MEP GREENS/EFA - Germany) ; Anne VAN LANCKER (MEP ESP - Belgium);

Members of Parliament (by alphabetical order):

Claude ADAM (Député DEI GRENG - LU); Andrea ASCH (Mdl,NRW - DE); Margrete AUKEN (Mep - DK); Fränz BAUSCH (Député - DÉI GRÉNG - LU); Jean-Luc BENNAHMIAS (Député Européen - FR); Martine BILLARD (Députée - FR); Felix BRAZ (Député - DÉI GRÉNG - LU); Hiltrud BREYER (Mep Greens/Efa - DE); Yves COCHET (Député De Paris (Verts) - FR); Daniel COHN-BENDIT (Mep - DE); Michael CRAMER (Mep Greens/Efa - DE); Proinsias DE ROSSA (MEP (Labour Party MEP For Dublin) - IE); Jill EVANS (MEP Plaid Cymru - WALES); Hélène FLAUTRE (Députée Européenne - FR); Monica FRASSONI (MEP Greens/EFA - IT); Zoé GENOT (Députée Fédérale ECOLO - BE); Camille GIRA (Député / DEI GRENG - LU); Rebecca HARMS (MEP - GREENS/EFA - DE); Satu HASSI (MEP - GREENS/EFA - FIN); Jean HUSS (Député - DÉI GRÉNG - LU); Marie Anne ISLER BEGUIN (Députée Européenne - FR); Susanne JERUSALEM (Landtagsabgeordnete Wien - AT); Gisela KALLENBACH (Mep, Greens/Efa - DE); Sylvia KOTTING-UHL (Mdb Bündnis90/Die Grünen - DE); Henri KOX (Député-Déi Gréng - LU); Sepp KUSSTATSCHER (Mep - It - IT); Jean LAMBERT (Mep Greens/Efa - UK); Georgia LANGHANS (Mdl Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Nieders. - DE); Alain LIPIETZ (Député Européen - FR); Viviane LOSCHETTER (Député - DÉI GRÉNG - LU); Caroline LUCAS (MEP - GREENS/EFA - UK); Noël MAMERE (Député - LES VERTS - FR); Marie NAGY (Députée ECOLO - BE); Karl ÖLLINGER (Abgeordneter zum NationalRat - AT); Gérard ONESTA (Vice-Président Du Parlement Européen - FR); Raul ROMEVA (Mep (Greens/Efa) - ES); Claudia ROTH (Chairwoman Bündnis 90/Die Grünen - DE); Dr. Frithjof SCHMIDT (Mdep Greens/Efa - DE); Elisabeth SCHROEDTER (Mep - DE); Bart STAES ( Mep (Greens-Belgium) European Parliament - BE); Marc TARABELLA (Député PSE (PS Belge) - BE); Claude TURMES (Député Européen - LU); Johannes VOGGENHUBER (Mdep Greens/EFA - AT); Edith ZITZ (Landtagsabgeordnete Der Steirischen GRÜNEN - AT);

Associations/Organisations (by alphabetical order):

CONFÉDÉRATION EUROPÉENNE DES SYNDICATS (EU); PAX CHRISTI (DE); SOCIAL PLATFORM (EU); WWW.SOS-DEMOCRATIE.BE (carrefour d'opinions - BE);

Other signatories (by alphabetical order):

Roland ABEL (Sozialwisenschaftler - DE); Heribert ACHE (Techniker - AT); Alfred ACKERBAUER (Sekretär/GPA - AT); Doris ADAMS-WOLLSCHLAEGER (Dipl.Kunsttherapeutin - DE); Annemarie ADLASSNIG (Angestellte; Öaab-Ak-Fraktion Kärnten - AT); Brigitte ADLER (DGKS / Gewerkschaft Der Gemeindebediensteten - AT); Susanne ADLER-KUSCHÉ (Kaufm.Dir.-Sekretariat/Kwp - AT); Berhold ADOLF (Rentner - DE); Claude ADRIAEN ( - BE); Alain ADRIAENS (Vice-Président Honoraire Du Parlement Francophone De Bruxelles - BE); Simone ADRIAENS (Formatrice/Forem - BE); Franky AELBRECHT (Jong Groen! Aalst - BE); Annick AERTS (Lbc-Nvk - BE); Alfred AFFENZELLER (Starkstrommonteur - AT); Dina AFFENZELLER-GREIF (Gewerkschaft Der Privatangestellten - AT); Lucette AGBANRIN (Assistante De Direction - FR); Philippe AGOSTINI (Retraité - FR); Tenorio Ruiz ÁGUEDA (Socióloga/Administración Local - ES); Parim AGUSEVSKI (Travalleur En ISP /Mission Locale De Schaerbeek - BE); Alka AHLUWALIA (Pensions - BE); Friederike AICHINGER (Pensionistin - AT); Michael AICHINGER (Angestellter/GPA - AT); Michaela AICHINGER (Angestellte - AT); Edith AIGELSDORFER (Verkäuferin - AT); Christa AIGNER (Angestellte / Gpa - AT); Claudia AIGNER (Angestellte 00e Volkshilfe - AT); Hedwig AIGNER (Angestellte / Gpa - AT); Thomas Friedjof AIGNER (Autonomer Würdenträger - DE); Sanna AITTOMÄKI (Eu - Eläkekäsittelijä - FIN); Yakup AKKAYA (President/ Basin-Is - TR); Sevgi AKYOL (Employee, Deleguee Syndicale / Cne - BE); Fahmi AL KHAYARI (Ouvrier - BE); Alain ALAMY (Enseignant - FR); Outi ALANKO-KAHILUOTO (Researcher - FIN); Benn ALARDOT (Employée - BE); Ilppo A. ALATALO (Planning Officer/The Criminal Sanctions Agency - FIN); Günther ALBEL (Verwaltungsbeamter - AT); Ludo ALBERT (Bediende V/ LBC-NVK - BE); Peter ALBERTS (Buendnis 90 / Die Gruenen - DE); Jens ALBOWITZ (Geograph - DE); Edith ALBRECHT (Dipl. Guksr. PSD Wien - AT); Boris ALERS (Student - NL); Claire ALET-RINGENBACH (Journaliste - FR); Muriel ALLAERT (En C.A.A - FR); Yves ALLAERT (En C.A.A - FR); Manfred ALLERSTORFER (Wirtschaftsverband OÖ - AT); Christophe ALLEYN (Employé - BE); Johann ALLGÄUER (Lokführer - AT); Maria ALLINGER (Angestellte - AT); Franz ALLRAM (Vertragsbediensteter Gemeinde - AT); Rainer ALTMANNINGER DR. (Arzt/Gpa - AT); Margit ALTVATER (Systembetreuerin - AT); Stephan AMANN (Npo-Projektmanager/Volkshilfe Österreich - AT); Colas AMBLARD (Avocat - FR); Johannes AMON (Chemielaborant - AT); Markus AMON (SPÖ Sulz Im Weinviertel - AT); Abdeltif AMRANE (Enseignant - FR); Gutierrez Vera ANA MARIA (Biologo - ES); José Maria ANAYA GARCIA (Funcionario - ES); Ernst ANDERKA (Elektrotechniker / FSG AT - AT); Ernst ANDERKA (Elektrotechniker / Siemens - AT); Norbert ANDERL (Attac Waldviertel - AT); Christine Diane ANDERSON ( - UK); Herbert ANDERSON (Pensionist - AT); Linnea ANDERSSON (Les Vert Du Golfe - FR); Richard ANDRASCHKO (Personalvertreter Stadt At - AT); Marie-Ange ANDRE (Enseignante - FR); Kyriacos ANDREOU (Permanent Secretary Pasydy - CY); Cécile ANDRON (Indépendant - FR); Wilhelm ANGERER (Gdg/ Gemeindebediensteter - AT); Eva ANGERLER (Angestellte - AT); Metallityöntekijä ANNA-LIISA TOIKKA ( - FIN); Jean Michel ANSELMI (Attac Montauban - FR); Dimitri ANSIAUX (Instituteur - BE); Harald ANTAL (Techn. Angestellter - AT); Vittorio ANTIPODI (Impiegato Tecnico - IT); Alain ANTOINE (Permanent Syndical CNE - BE); Jonathan ANTONIK (Pädagoge - DE); Marja-Liisa ANTTALAINEN (Researcher - FIN); Hanna-Mari ANTTILA-KVÅLE (Numge - NOR); Marie AOUSTIN (Enseignante Retraitée - Les Verts - FR); Christoph APPELHOFF (Krankenpfleger - DE); Dieter ARBEITER (Angestellter Fcg Betriebsrat - AT); Michela ARCARESE (Secrétaire De Direction - BE); Maryse ARDITI (Vice-Présidente Conseil Régional Lr - FR); Ari Hölsä ARI HÖLSÄ (Valtion Liikelaitos - FIN); David ARLÉ (Informaticien - LU); Guy ARMAND (Médecin Généraliste - BE); Jacques ARMAND (Retraité Enseignement - FR); Juergen ARNOLD (Dipl.-Ing. - DE); Eric ARNOU (Conseiller Régional - Les Verts - FR); Claude ARRIEU-ALMARCHA (Les Verts - FR); Danielle ARRIEU-ALMARCHA (Conseillère Municipale Déléguée Mairie D\'Auch - FR); Richard ARTNER (Gemeindebediensteter Staft Wien - AT); Robert ASCHABER (Biologe - AT); Panayiotes ASIMAKOPOULOS (Restaurant Worker - GR); Rüdiger AßMANN (Dipl.-Ing. - DE); Alberto ASTARLOA GOMEZ (Ssi Once - Fsap-Cc.Oo - ES); Antoine ASTRUC (Les Verts - FR); Damian ATCH (Referent - DE); Roland ATZENHOFER (Sekretär/Gewerkschaft Der Privatangetellten - AT); Andreas ATZL (Federation Of Young European Greens - DE); Jacques AUBE (Aviculteur - FR); Martine AUBRY ( - FR); Cécile AUCHE (Secrétaire Les Verts Franche-Comté - FR); Laurent AUDOUIN (Enseignant-Chercheur - FR); Georges AUDRAS (Ingénieur - FR); Alfred AUER (Bl / Ggf - AT); Andreas AUER (Angestellter / GPA - AT); Franz AUER (Angestellter - AT); Günter AUER (Systemprogrammierer / KWP - AT); Alois G. AUINGER (Freier Journalist - AT); Danielle AUROI (Les Verts - FR); Kurt AUST (Gewerkschaft Der Privatangestellten - AT); Martin AUSTEN (Bankkaufmann - DE); Bernhard AUZINGER (PERSONALVERTRETER Gdg - AT); Albert AVALLONE (Ouvrier - BE); Elfriede AWADALLA (Betriebsratsvorsitzende/Literaturhaus Wien/Gpa - AT); Christian AXTMANN (Student/Ak Studiengebühren Heidelberg - DE); Fatih AYDEMIR (Specialist / Basin-Is - TR); Mustafa AYGÜN (Arbeiter - DE); Juan José AZCANO (Funcionario / Justicia - ES); Santiago AZNAR SANCHEZ (Dts-Ccoo - ES); Karl BACHER (Br Oebb Traktion Knittelfeld - AT); Gottfried BACHMANN (Kontrollor - AT); Alois BACHMEIER (Gpa/Wien - AT); Alois BACHMEIER (Gpa - AT); Maciej BACHRYJ (Attac-Poland, Spoleczenstwo Aktywne - PL); Stephan BACKES (Coordinateur COFETIS Asbl - BE); Peter BACUN (Gpa-Steiermark - AT); Christian BAEKE (Sans - BE); Rita BAETEN (Rechercheur OSE - BE); Hilde BAEYENS (Poetsvrouw - BE); Jean-Michel BAGNERES (Les Verts - FR); Roger BAGUETTE (Employé - BE); Martin BAHLEK (Angestellter - AT); Bernd BAHNMÜLLER (Erzieher - DE); Ludwig BAIER (Angestellter / Gpa - AT); Michaela BAIKEM-ZIEGLER (Kaufm. Angestellte - AT); Freddy BAILLY (Retraité 66ans/Droits Devant - BE); Jean Michel BAILLY (Fonctionnaire - FR); Denis BAIZE (Chercheur - FR); Nurinnisa BALCI (Sociologue - BE); Barbara BALEK (Kfm.Ang. - AT); Sylvie BALLAND (Enseigante - FR); Michaela BANKEL (Beamtin, Stadt Wien, - AT); Monika BARABASI (Angestellte Touristik - DE); Laure BARBET (Employée - BE); Pascal BARBIER (Enseignant - FR); Edith BARBIEUX (Ex_Enseignante - BE); Christian BARE (Retraité - BE); Sébastien BARE (Employé - BE); Antoine BARGAS (Jeunes Verts Sciences Po - FR); Xavier BARON (Les Verts - FR); Pat BARRETT ( - IE); Christoph BART (Schüler - AT); Gabriele BART (Finanzbuchhalterin - AT); Kathrin BART (Schülerin - AT); Georg BARTA (Fh-Professor - AT); Eva BARTAK (Techn. Angestellte - AT); Frank BARTEL (Linkspartei - DE); Rainer BARTEL (Ökonom / Land Oö. - AT); Burkhard BARTHOLOME (Arzt - DE); Michael BARTL (Leiter Geschäftsstelle Ebr Db Ag - DE); Gerlinde BARTOS (Kindergärtnerin Wr. Kinderfreunde - AT); Jose BASALLOTE ATENCIA (Ccoo - Fed. Minerometalurgica - ES); Grzegorz BASIAK (Student - Zieloni 2004 - PL); Brigitte BASSET-THOURY (Adhérente Les Vertes - FR); Luc BASTARD (Les Verts - FR); Jacqueline BASTIANELLI (Employée - ULB - BE); Jean-Luc BASTIN ( - BE); Jl BASTIN ( - BE); Tuija BASTMAN (Office Secretary - FIN); Guy BATIOT (Instituteur/ Les Verts - FR); Marcello BATTAGLIA (Videasta - IT); Jacqueline BAUDINET (Enseignante, Conseiller Au C.P.A.S. - BE); Andreas BAUER (Sozialreferent / Wienenergie Gasnetz Gmbh - AT); Franz Wilhelm BAUER (Schriftsteller - AT); Hans BAUER (Therapeut - DE); Rudolf BAUER (Vertragsbediensteter/Gdwien - AT); Sonja BAUER (Angestellte - AT); Ulrike BAUER (Sozialpädagogin - DE); Ingrid BAUMANN (Pensionistin /GRÜNE OÖ - AT); Franz BAUMGARTNER (Lehrer - AT); Friederike BAUMGARTNER (Verwaltungsbeamtin/Magistrat - AT); Johann BAUMGARTNER (Projektmanager - AT); Dr Hermann BAUR (Arzt - AT); Patrick BAZIN (Docker - FR); Nowak BEATA (Zieloni 2004, Rada Krajowa - PL); Benoit BEAUCHAMP (Informaticien - FR); Estelle BEAUCHEMIN (Urbaniste - FR); Philippe BEAUCLERCQ (Les Verts - FR); Jacques BEAUDOUIN (Cres Centre - FR); Charles-Philippe-Emmanuel BEAUJEAN (Etudient En Droit / Membre ECOLO - BE); Michel BECART (Enseignant - BE); Herbert BECK (Kinderkrankenpfleger - DE); Herbert BECK (Kinderkrankenpfleger - DE); Antoine BECKER (Informatique - FR); Christoph BECKER-SCHAUM (Archivist - DE); Monika BECKMANN (Bibliothekarin/Gemeinde Wien - AT); Etienne BEDORET (Assistant Social - BE); Luc BEECKMAN (Employé - BE); Karin BEER (Gewerkschaft Der Privatangestellten - AT); Marei-Adèle BEHAL (F3c Cfdt - FR); Hans-Peter BEHRENS (Dipl.-Ing. - DE); Marianne BEISSEL ( - LU); Jonas BEKS (Student - BE); Lobke BEKS (Teacher - BE); Alain BELART (Employé - FR); Eva BELL (Adviser On Consumer Policy - DE); Mario BELLINZONA (Jef Hessen - DE); Adrian BELU (Ingénieur - FR); Jean-Claude BEMELMANS (Acheteur - BE); Jean-Marc BEN (Maire-Adjoint Écologiste De Calais - FR); Saïd BENCHABA (Journaliste - FR); Ulrike BENDRAT (Öffentlichkeitsreferentin Bündnis 90/Die Grünen - DE); Robert BENES (Technischer Angestellter - AT); Robert BENES (Industrieangestellter - AT); Jos BENI (Enseignant Honoraire - BE); Jos BENI (Enseignant Honoraire - BE); Sophie BENOITS (Journaliste - FR); Laurent BENON (Veilleur De Nuit.Les Verts - FR); Ilona BENSCH (Physiotherapeutin/ZVK - DE); Bruno BERARDI (Ouvrier Métallo - FR); Angelika BERCHTOLD (Verwaltungsangestellte - AT); Sabine BEREUTER (Angestellte Sozialversicherung - AT); Francis BERG (Artisan - FR); Heinrich BERG (Archivar - AT); Isabelle BERG (Enseignante - BE); Andreas BERGER (Angestellter Ögb - AT); Klaus BERGER (Personalvertreter - AT); Marie BERGER (Enseignante - Université Jean Monnet - Saint Etienne - FR); Patrick BERGER (Employé Communal - FR); Gabriele BERGHOFER (Account Manager - AT); Silvia BERGMAIR (Sozialversicherungsangestellte - AT); Angelika BERGNER (Diplom-Sozialpädagogin - DE); Johann BERGTHALER (Sozialbetreuer - AT); Corinne BERGUGNAT (Sans - FR); Esayas BERHANU ENDESHAW (Banker / BAWAG-PSK - AT); Walter BERKTOLD (Betriebsrat/ Ögb - AT); Stefanie BERLINGER (Angestellte - DE); Miguel Angel BERNAL MARTINEZ (Vendedor Once - ES); Karin BERNDT (Bürokauffrau/Ver.Di - DE); Manfred BERNDT (Konditor-/Küchenmeister/Ver.Di - DE); Hans BERNER ( - DE); Alexandra BERNHARD (Oesterreichische Nationalbank - AT); Sigrid BERNHARD (Juristin / GPA - AT); Erwan BERNIER (Etudiant - FR); Florian BERNSTORFF (Scholar - DE); Ernst BERNT (Angestellter - AT); Johann BERRER (Dipl Behindertenpädagoge, Lebenshilfe Oö - AT); Alain BERT (Formateur - BE); Jean-François BERTHOU (Les Verts - FR); Christa BERTRAM (Mitarbeitervertretung - DE); André BERTRAND (Fonctionnaire E/R - BE); Bernadette BERTRAND ( - BE); Luc BERTRAND (Educateur - BE); Lucette BERTRAND (Fonctionnaire/Office National Des Pensions - BE); Michel BERTRAND (Csc - BE); Richard BERTRAND (Directeur École - BE); Stéphane BERTRAND (Animateur - FR); Véronique BERTRAND (Informaticien/Aubay - BE); Vincent BERTRAND (Intervenant Social - BE); Michèle BESONHE (Employée - BE); Raymond BESSY ( - FR); Hendrik BETTINK (Rentner - DE); Bruna BETTIOL (Alvéole Asbl - BE); Peter BEUTEL (Elektroniker / Verdi - DE); Torsten BEWERNITZ (Politikwissenschaftler - DE); Silvia BEZOLD (Mta - DE); Guy BIAMONT (Cgsp - BE); CéLestine BIANCHETTI (éTudiante - FR); Paul BICKELBACHER (Stadtplaner - DE); Pierrette BIDON (Enseignante/ LES VERTS - FR); Egon BIECHL (Betriebsrat - Mondi Business Paper Sales - AT); Brigitte BIENASSIS (Cfdt - FR); Holger BIERMANN (Angestellter - AT); Agnes BIERNAUX (Conseillère Communale - BE); Stéphane BIGATA (Drh - FR); Dominik BILDT (Landesvorsitzender Grüne Jugend Saar - DE); Bernadette BILLAUD ( - FR); Jean Pierre BILLIET (Sans Profession/Filpac/Cgt - FR); Serge BILLON (Agent De Maitrise - FR); Johann BINDER (Starkstrommonteur - AT); Sigrid BINDER (Lehrerin/ Grüne Gemeinderätin - AT); Sigrid BINDER (Die Grazer Grünen - AT); Gabriele BIRKE (Dgks - AT); Romana BIRNER (Regionalsekretärin/GPA - AT); André BIRON (Employé CBC Banque - BE); Birthe BIRTHE SIEVERS (ALGII/Bündnis Dreiländereck Für Soziale Gerechtigkeit - DE); Francis BISET (Consultant - BE); Gabriel BISIAUX (Verts - FR); Ursula BISTRY (Sachbearbeiterin/ Unabhängiger Frauenverein E. V. - DE); Sonja BITTNER (PKA/Ver.Di - DE); Auke BLAAUWBROEK (Manager International Affairs FNV - NL); Philippe BLAISE (Vendeur - BE); Dominique BLANCHATTE (Cadre/Cfdt - FR); Paul BLANJEAN (Moc Verviers (Secrétaire Fédéral) - BE); Michael BLASCHEK (Angestellter /Oenb - AT); Volker BLASCHKE (Lokrangierführer DBAG - DE); Thomas BLASINGER (Speditionskaufmann / Schenker - AT); Sabine BLATTNER (Gesundheits- Und Krankenpflegerin - DE); Wilfried BLEH (Wasg - DE); Colette BLEROT (Intervenante Psycho-Sociale - BE); Henri BLEUNVEN (Electricien - FR); Andrea BLIEMSRIEDER (Elektrikerin/Gpa - AT); Anja BLOM (Eslh - FIN); Georges BLOMME (Technisch Bediende Lbc-Nvk - BE); Hendrik BLONDEEL (Medewerker Lbc-Nvk (Acv) - BE); Patrick BLONDEL (Technicien - FR); Matthias BLÖSER (Student - DE); Guy BLOUIN (Enseignant/Verts Vendee - FR); Paul BLUME (Contractuel En Fonction Publique - BE); Alexander BLÜML (Student - AT); Paul BO?NGARTZ (Sozialassistent - BE); Valérie BOCART (Employée - BE); Aurélien BOCHET (Étudiant - FR); Michel BOCK (Les Verts - FR); Thomas BOCK (Dsa - AT); Reiner BÖCKER (Krankenpfleger - DE); Philippe BOCQUET (Verts - FR); Petra BOEK (Briefzustellerin/Ver.Di - DE); Wouter BOENDER (Fnv Kiem - NL); Michael BOETTRICH (Fraktionsgeschäftsführer Gruene Berlin-Mitte - DE); Francis BOEUF (Enseignant/LDH/VERTS - FR); Otto BOGENREITER (Standesbeamter/Gemeinde Hieflau - AT); Andreas BÖHM (Beamter/ Stadt Wien - AT); Ulli BÖHM (Gemeindebedienstete - AT); Klaus BÖHRINGER (Sozialpädagoge - DE); Michael BÖHS (Kaufmännischer Angestellter - AT); Albert BOHYN (Opvoeder / Non - Profit - BE); Joël BOISSOLES (Professeur - FR); Paul BOLAND (Directeur D\'École - BE); Emmanvel-Francois BOLLAND (Psychopathologue Clinicien - BE/FR); Roger BOLTON (General Secretary Bectu - UK); Karin BOLZER (Angestellte - AT); Camille BONAITI (Statisticienne/ Ministère De L\'Emploi - FR); Alice BONDUELLE (Les Verts - FR); Guy BONHOMME (Les Verts - FR); Jean-Marc BONHOMME (Professeur - FR); Michèle BONHOMME (Conseillère Anpe - FR); Konrad BÖNIG (Integrationsberater / Ifs-Spagat - AT); Jean-Loup BONMARIAGE (Informaticien - BE); Joseph BONMARIAGE (Professeur Émérite Université Catholique De Louvain - BE); Joseph BONNET (Retraité - FR); Raymonde BONNET (Attac - FR); Michèle BONNETON (Professeure - Les Verts - FR); Jan BOONEN (Lbc - BE); Annick BORDEL (Institutrice - FR); Annick BORDEL (Institutrice - FR); Michel BORDES (Retraité - Les Verts 32 - FR); Robert BORDIN (Les Verts - FR); Konrad BOREK (Student - PL); Tania BORG (Adz - MT); Hans BORIK (Technik - AT); Gerhard BORN (Verwaltungsangestellter - DE); Helena BOROVIÈKOVÁ (Trade Union Of Workers In Culture And Nature Protection - CZ); Christian BORREMANS (Chartered Accountant - BE); Jean BORSENBERGER (Conseiller Municipal - FR); Josef BORSODY (Angestellter - AT); Erich BOSCHEK (Arbeiterbetriebsrat/PVA - AT); Anika BOSSE (Buchbinder/ Attac - DE); Philippe BOSSIN (Student - BE); Jean-Pierre BOTHOREL (Agent De Réseau Eau-Potable - FR); Vincent BOTTAMEDI (Employe - BE); Boris BÖTTCHER (European Transport Expert - DE); Jean Claude BOUAL (Celsig - UE); Alain BOUCHER (Conseiller Municipal/Vert - FR); Jean-Paul BOUCHET (Cfdt Cadres - FR); René BOUCHET (Retraité - FR); Marie BOUCHEZ (Conseillère Régionale PACA /Les Verts - FR); Marie-Anne BOUCQ (Employée - BE); Gérard BOUILLOT (Directeur/Enseignement - BE); Bernard BOULET (Enseignant - BE); Juliette BOULET (Ecolo J - BE); Anne BOULET-LAUWERS (Ecolo - BE); François BOUQUET DES CHAUX (Logistien - FR); Françoise BOUR JAMES (Institutrice - FR); Thierry BOUR JAMES (Informaticien - FR); Jean-Louis BOURCE (Les Verts - FR); Bernard BOURDARIAS (Visiteur Médical Retraité - FR); Olivier BOURET (Administrateur Territorial - FR); Claude BOURGADE (Administrateur/ Les Verts - FR); Claude BOURGADE (Cadre Administratif / Les Verts Bourgogne - FR); Catherine BOURGEOIS (Employée Caf - FR); Jean BOURGEOIS (Retraité - BE); Aurian BOURGUIGNON (Etudiant - BE); Christian BOUSQUET (Journaliste - FR); Michel BOUTANQUOI (Les Verts Besançon - FR); Michel BOUTANQUOI (Les Verts Besançon FR); Marie-Christine BOUTHEAU (Cadre/Les Verts - FR); Vincent BOUTRY (Animateur Social - FR); Jean Claude BOUVIER (Opérateur/Belgacom - BE); Christopher BOVINGTON (Student - UK); Henri BRACCO (Président Sos Lez Environnement - Fr); Odette BRACH (Pharmacien Honoraire - Cadre De L\'Animation Socio-Éducative - FR); Elise BRACONNOT (Professeur D\'École - FR); Harald BRAMSTEDT (Verwaltungsleiter Lebenshilfe Wfb Solingen - DE); Catherine BRANCHE (Orthophoniste - FR); Hannes BRANDL (Gpa - AT); Peter BRANDNER (Angestellter - AT); Renate BRANDNER-WEISS (Beraterin, Trainerin - AT); Thomas BRANDSTÄTTER (Beamter - AT); Paul BRANDT (Retraité - BE); Pierre BRANQUART (Délégué Syndical - CGSP (FGTB) - BE); Franz Georg BRANTNER (Betriebsratsvorsitzender Herba Chemosan Apotheker-Ag Wien - AT); Kathleen BRANTS (Lbc-Nvk - BE); Philippe BRAU (Service Culturel Province De Liège - BE); Alexis BRAUD (Consultant TIC - FR); Guenter BRAUN (It/Qa - DE); Karl-Heinz BRAUN (Angestellter - BE); Margit BRAUN (Angestellte/NGO - AT); Roland BRAUN (Dipl.-Ing. - DE); Wilhelm BRAUN (Betriebsratsvorsitzender/Opel Austria - AT); Helga BRAUNWARTH (Verkäuferin - DE); Pilar BRAVO SUESKUN (Trabajadora Social/ Ayuntamiento Madrid - ES); Patrick BREHM (Attac - DE); Günther BREITFUSS (Supervisor - AT); Franz Josef BRENKE (Lkw Fahrer - DE); Alexander BRENNER (Sap-Consultant - AT); Regina BRENNER (Kosmetik - AT); Margarete BRENNSTEINER (Rechnungswesenleiterin - AT); Rudolf BRESOVITS (Vertragsbediensteter - AT); Daniel BRETON (Les Verts Loiret - FR); Daniel BRETON (Les Verts - FR); Joachim BRETZ (Sicherheitsfachkraft / Verdi - DE); Marie Line BREVIER (Assistante Sociale - FR); Thomas BREYER (Kaufmann/Wasg - DE); Chantal BREYTON (Professeur EN - FR); Elise BREYTON (Chargée De Mission Environnement Pour Les Verts Au Parlement Européen - FR); Alain BREZAULT (Ecrivain - BE); Karl BRICHTA (Verw.Bea./Magistrat Wien - AT); Hans Christian BRIEBAUER (Grüner Bezirksrat - AT); Carmen BRIERE (Employée - FR); Ludovic BRIEY (Cadre Marketing/ Les Verts - FR); Michael BRIGUGLIO (Lecturer In Sociology - MT); Michèle BRODKOM (Employée - BE); Anne BROOKS-SENFTLEBEN (Vice President, Capital Market Investments - DE); Gerald BROTHIER (Secretaire General Adir - FR); Marie-Louise BROTHIER (Consultante - FR); Joëlle BROUILLARD (Fonctionnaire - BE); Ellen BROUNS (Umweltwissenschaftlerin - DE); Francois BROUYAUX (Enseignant - BE); Bettina BRÜCHER (Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN - DE); Veronika BRUCKMÜLLER (Dgkg - AT); Laurent BRUGGEMAN (Chargé De Mission - FR); Gedeon BRUKHRAD (Attore - AT); Jérôme BRUN (Responsable Administration Générale - FR); Jean Marc BRUNEEL (Groupe Non-Violent Louis Lecoin - FR); Donatella BRUNI (Docente - IT); Waltraud BRUNOWSKY (Chem:Tech:Assistentin - AT); Robert BRUSSEAU (Cadre Technique Retraité - FR); Jean-Luc BRUWIER (Informaticien - BE); Théodore BRUYERE (Enseignant Retraité - BE); Philippe BRUYÈRE (Pensionné De L\'Enseignement - BE); Jérôme BUB (Réalisateur / Verts - FR); Christian BUCHER (Les Verts Du Pays De Brest - FR); Karl BUCHHOFER (Medizintechniker - AT); Waltraud BUEHLER (Verwaltungsangestellte/Altenhilfe - DE); Martine BUENO (Assistante Sociale - FR); Catherine BUESTEL (Géomaticienne - FR); Christian BUGELMUELLER (Dipl. Sozialarbeiter / Volkshilfe Oö - AT); Marie-Claude BUISSON (Les Verts - FR); Michael BUKOSCHEGG (Organisatorischer Leiter/Psychosoziales Zentrum Voitsberg - AT); Dany BULCKE (Bediende (LBC- Synd. Afgevaardigde) - BE); Hans BULFONE (Öffentlicher Bediensteter - AT); Dirk BUNGART ( - DE); Martial BUQUET (Conseiller Municipal - FR); Christa BURCKHARDT (Tüv Süd - DE); Wlodzimierz BURDAJEWICZ (Ing Der Messtechnik - AT); Pascal BUREAU (Comptable - FR); Karl Ernst BURGER (Angestellter - AT); Maria BURGHART (Gemeindebedienstete/Gdg - AT); Horst BURGHAUSER (Berater - AT); Susanna BURGHAUSER (Bewegungsanalytikerin - AT); Michael BURGMER (Finanzbeamter - DE); Frédéric BURNEL (Retraité - FR); Annick BURNOTTE (Vie Féminine Région Luxembourg - BE); Daniel BURNOTTE (Indépendant - BE); Marie-Antoinette BURNOTTE (Assistante Sociale - BE); Michel BURNOTTE MICHEL (Enseignant - BE); Philippe BURTON (Professeur De Langues Anciennes - BE); Hansjörg BURTSCHER (Service - AT); Pierre BUSERIE (Employé De Banque - BE); René BUTTAY (Formateur/ Les Verts/ Sudfpa Solidaire - ); Peter BUTZ (Techniker - DE); Hubert BUYLE (Vorsitzender Betriebsrat - AT); Alex BUYSSE (Lbc-Nvk - BE); Claire BYLOIS (Bediende - BE); Helia CACERES (Les Verts - FR); Vincent CADIERGUE (Médecin - FR); Yves CAELEN (Sociologue Et Formateur D\'Adultes - BE); Michel CAILLARD (Enseignant - FR); Olivier CAILLAU (Ingénieur, Gérant AFIS - FR); Nathanaël CAILLAUX ( - FR); Philippe CAILLEAUX (Chargé D\'Études RH - FR); Yannick CAIRON (Conseiller Régional De Bretagne - FR); Sebastien CALASSI (Maintenance - BE); Jean Michel CALCOEN (Instituteur - FR); Hervé CALLO (Employé Logistique Commerciale - FR); Jean-Louis CALMETTES (Conseiller Municipal - Verts - FR); Jean Philippe CALVEZ (Délégué FO Caisse D\'Epargne Et Correspondant De Presse - FR); Pedro CALVILLO SERRANO (Función Pública - ES); Marc CAMMAERTS (Bediende/ Hamker-Vleminckx - BE); Heidi CAMMERLANDER (Gemeinderätin /Die Grünen - AT); Rene CAMO (Employe De Banque - FR); Enrique CAMPAYO (Secretario Formacion Fsap Cc.Oo.-Pv - ES); Patrick CAMPHIJN (Bediende BD - BE); Eloy CAMPOS (Canalizaciones Agua - ES); Nadine CAMPOS ( - FR); Juan Manuel CANO CANO (Once - ES); Anne CANTET (Enseignante - FR); Toon CAPEL (Groenlinks - NL); Jean-François CAPITAINE (Retraité - FR); Erich CAPKA (Edv-Techniker - AT); Jean-François CAPOU (Musicien - FR); Ronan CAPPAERT (Operator/Bediende - BE); Denis CARAIRE (Habitat Social - FR); Jean Claude CARAIRE (Conseiller Municipal Vert - FR); Sandra CARDA (Trainerin, Bfi Burgenland - AT); Didier CARDON (Conducteur Routier 37 - FR); René CARDYN (Ecolo - BE); Annette CARNHEDE (President Union For Civil Servants - SV); Bertrand CARON (Les Verts - FR); Bertrand CARON (Agent Sncf - FR); Francisco Javier CARRASCO (Etudiant - BE); Dominique CARRE (Conseiller Municipal Et Communautaire/LES VERTS - FR); Laurent CARRIE (Ingénieur/Les Verts - FR); Tiziana CARRINO (Dipl.-Sozialpäd. (Fh) - D); Antonella CARROSSINO (Deleguée Syndicale CNE - BE); Elise CARTERON (Professeur - FR); Bruno CARTIER (Ouvrier Electricien - FR); Auguste CARTON (Employé - Préretraité - BE); Pierre CASADEVALL (Retraite/Vert - FR); Marcelle CASPAR (Agent De Ville - FR); Ralph CASSAR (Alternattiva Demokratika - The Green Party - MT); Jean CASTAGNET (Retraité - FR); Véronique CASTAIGNEDE (Les Verts - FR); Norbert CASTAN (Sncf - FR); Josep Manel CASTEL GIL (Blind Association O.N.C.E. - ES); Béatrice CASTELL-LLEVOT (Assistante Du Groupe Des Élus Verts Au Conseil Régional Du Centre - FR); Olivier CATHERINE (Employé / Ville De Mons - BE); Claire CAUCHEMEZ (Conseillère Municipale - Les Verts - FR); Claire CAUCHEMEZ (Conseillère Municipale - Les Verts - FR); Marie CAVILLIER (Enseignante - FR); Philippe CEBRIAN (Gestionnaire - FR); Philippe CEBRIAN (Gestionnaire - FR); Herbert CECH (Angestellter/Sozialversicherung - AT); Stefan CEIPEK (Der Grüne Klub Im Rathaus - AT); Christian CEPEK (Techn. Angestellter - AT); Philipp CERNY (Trainee - EU); William CEULEERS (Bediende Acv-Lbc - BE); Andre CEUSTERS ( - BE); Isabell CEZANNE-GERADTS (Krankenschwester - DE); Jean-Paul CHABALLE (Sociologue - BE); Serge CHABOTTAUX (Cgsp Poste - BE); Yves CHAGNEAU (Trésorier Régional Verts Ile De FR - FR); Alexandra CHAIDRON (Formatrice Au CIEP - BE); Alexandra CHAIDRON (Formatrice Adulte - BE); Pierre CHAIDRON (Csc - BE); Edmond CHAINEUX (Pré-Pensonné - BE); Housini CHAIRI (Employé - BE); Wolfgang CHALUPA (Elektrotechniker/Wienstrom - AT); Maïté CHAMBAUD (Enseignante/ Les Verts - FR); Patrick CHAMOLEY (Chauffagiste/Conseiller Municipal - FR); Jean-Paul CHANTEUX (Secrétaire Permanent Cne - BE); Pascal CHAPELLE (Cheminot,Syndicaliste,Conseiller Municipal - FR); Didier CHAPELLON (Ensignant - FR); Michel CHARAUD (Professeur SVT - FR); David CHARLIER (Ouvrier Serrurier - BE); Jean-Claude CHARLIER (Conseiller En Formation/Forem - BE); Marc CHARLIER (Professeur, Communauté Française B - BE); Daniel CHARRIER (Chargé De Projet Emploi - FR); Béatrice CHASLE (Les Verts (Fr) - FR); Philippe CHATELAIN (Verts De Haute Saone - FR); Patrick CHAU (Banque / FO - FR); Laurent CHAUMONT (Secrétaire Administratif - VERTS Ile De FR - FR); Gérard CHAUSSET (Fonctionnaire - FR); Pascal CHAUVE (Les Verts - FR); Raphaël CHAUVELOT-RATTIER (Étudiant - FR); Michele CHAY (Employé Commerce FD CGT Commerce Et Service - FR); Françoise CHAZAUD (Secretaire Générale De La Fédération Des Spectacles - ); Annette CHECCHIN (Lehrerin Vhs - DE); Philippe CHESNEAU PHILIPPE (Vice Président Du Conseil Régional PACA - FR); Dominique CHEVALIER (Professeur Enseignement Artistique - FR); Olivier CHEVALIER (Chômeur - FR); J Claude CHEVALLIER (Employe - FR); Martine CHEVAUCHERIE (Les Verts. - FR); Maxime CHEVREAU (Retraité - FR); Roland CHEVREAU (Retraité - FR); Paul CHIANEA (Technicien De Banque Force Ouvrière - FR); Hermann CHLIBEK (Angestellter/Beratung - AT); Michael CHLOUPEK ING.MAG.DR. (Professor - AT); Guillaume CHOCTEAU (Sans - FR); Serge CHOQUET (Ecolo/Grappe - BE); Serge CHOQUET (Ecolo/Grappe - BE); Serge CHOQUET (Ecolo /Grappe - BE); Jean-Marie CHOSSON (Conseiller Municipal Délégué (Verts) - 26100 Romans - FR); Jutta CHRISTL (Juristin - AT); Magdalena CHUSTECKA (Dyrektorka Biura Stowarzyszenia - PL); Luca CICCIA (Csc - BE); Giacomo CIMINO (Employe - BE); Georges CINGAL (Société Pur L\'Étude La Protection Et L\'Aménagement De La Nature Dans Le Sud-Ouest - FR); Angelo CIOCE (Employé CSC - BE); Roman CITTERBERG (Hospital Znojmo - CZ); Serge CLAMART (Employe - BE); Maurice CLARKE (Potier - FR); Jacques CLAVERIE (Enseignant - FR); Bénédicte CLEDA (Employée - BE); Etienne CLEDA (Empreintes Asbl - BE); Emmanuel CLEDER (Etudiant En Géographie - FR); Romain CLEES (Cgt-L - LU); Béatrice CLEMENTZ (Ecolo - BE); Myriam CNAEPELINCKX (Lbc-Nvk - BE); Jacques COCHEZ (Bio Banketbakker - BE); John COCKIN (Controlleur Des Travaux - FR); Antoine COCLE (Employé - BE); Martin COCLE (Employé Éducation Permanente - BE); Patrick COHEN (Jobless - BE); Michel COLETTA (Universitaire Université Du Havre - FR); Dominique COLICHE (Medecin - FR); Myriam COLLADO (Animatrice Socio Éducative - FR); Josiane COLLARD (Employée - BE); Laurent COLLET (Ecolo - BE); Mathilde COLLIN (Étudiante - BE); Jean COLLON (Instituteur/ Les Verts - FR); Jean COLLON (Instituteur/ Les Verts - FR); Chantal COLOCOLOFF (Les Verts - FR); Michel COLOCOLOFF (Les Verts - FR); Françoise COME (Les Verts - FR); Francine COMTE-SEGRESTAA (Ecrivain - FR); Johanna CONRADS (Flughafenservice/Touristik - DE); Michel CONRARDY (Retraité - BE); Jean-Marc CONVERS (Animateur - FR); Jean-Marc CONVERS (Animateur - FR); Ingrid COOLS (Lbc-Nvk - BE); Marie Jeanne COOREVITS (Lerares Soc.Verpleegkundige - BE); Jean Claude COPPIN (Enseignant - FR); Claude COQUELLE (Les Verts - FR); Albano CORDEIRO (Les Verts - FR); Albert CORMANNE (Agent Belgacom - BE); Cor CORNELISSEN (Bruggepensioneerde - BE); Steef CORNELISSEN (Groenlinks - NL); André CORNILLE (Information Specialist On Social Europe - BE); Emilio CORRAL (Fes-UGT Representative - ES); Claudie CORTELLINI (Vigneronne/Confederation Paysanne - FR); Donata COSTA (Ménagère - BE); Charly COSTE (Lycéen - FR); Philippe COTDELOUP (Employer De Banque - FR); Michaël COTTON (Chargé De Mission IEC - BE); Catherine COULIN (Fonctionnaire Territoriale - FR); Patrice COULON (Militant Associatif 91 - FR); Philippe COUZELIN (Computer Engineer / Les Verts - FR); Josef CRAMER (Soziologe - DE); Veronica CREMASCO (Ingénieur De Recherche/Ulg - BE); Jean CRESSON (Retraité CFDT - FR); Samia CRETAUX ( - ); Marie-Madeleine CRICKBOOM (Enseignante - BE); Marion CROUIGNEAU (Responsable De Programmes En Omg - FR); Gerard CROUZET (Enseignant Conseiller Municipal De Reims - FR); Gérard CROUZET (Conseiller Municipal De Reims - FR); Louise CROVETTI (Les Verts - FR); Thierry CROZET (Udf/Adle - FR); Juan CRUZ RUIZ (Fsap-Ccoo.Es - ES); Ana CUBES (Observador Meteorología/Inm - ES); Alain CUILLERIER (Technicien - FR); Christian CURDY (Mandataire Commercial/VERTS - FR); Arlette CUREZ (Secrétaire - Traductrice - BE); Stephanie CÝNER (Enseignant - FR); Helga CZECH ( - AT); Leopold CZECH ( - AT); Michael D.I.TOMITZ (Brv,Konzernbr.,Eu-Betriebsrat / A.Porr Ag - AT); Rocco D\'AMORE (Cne - BE); Hervé D\'HAUSSY (Travailleur Frontalier Déçu De L\'Europe - BE); Hélène D\'ORTOLI (Cadre Territoriale - FR); Gérard DABIN (Maire Adjoint - Les Verts - FR); Pierre-Yves DACHEUX (Enseignant - FR); Pierre-Yves DACHEUX (Enseignant - FR); Johannes DAFINGER (Student / Grüne Jugend München - DE); Peter DAHLHAUS (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen - DE); Fatiha DAHMANI (Lbc-Nvk - BE); Benjamin DAINAT (Etudiant - DE); Jacques DAINAT (Retraité, SGEN-CFDT - FR); Catherine DALIMIER (Professeur - FR); Françoise DALLA NORA (Agricultrice - FR); Rodriguez DAMIÁN (Bombero - ES); Francis DAMOISEAU (Employé De Banque - Délégué Syndical CNE - BE); Doris DANGL (Gpa - AT); Amoroso DANIEL (General Secretary - Aleara - ARG); Daniel DANIEL HIDALGO CASTELLANOS (Cartógrafo - ES); Fabrice DANROSEY (Ministère De L\'Emploi Et De La Solidarité - FR); Hans-Joachim DANZENBÄCHER (Dipl.-Verw.-Wirt - DE); Emmanuelle DARDENNE (Attachée Parlementaire PS - BE); Dario DARIO PEDRAZZI (Student - IT); Françoise DARMSTAEDTER ( - BE); Cyrille DARRIGADE (Etudiant Et Syndicaliste - FR); Doris DATSCHETZKY (Bankangestellte - AT); Anne DAUBY (Cne - BE); Michel DAVERAT (Conseiller Régional Les Verts - FR); Ardito DAVID (Webmaster - IT); Pisani DAVID (F/Moviment Graffitti - MT); Christian DAYÉ (Universitã¤T Graz - AT); Philippe DE BEL (Delegue Cne Infor Jeunes - BE); Xavier DE BETHUNE (Geneesheer / ANMC - BE); Gerry DE BLICK (Tyco - BE); Iris DE BOECK ( - B

Recommended

Publication

Green jobs GND brochure 2014

ЗЕЛЕНИ РАБОТНИ МЕСТА

Publication

рЕФОрма На ЕВрОПЕйСКаТа СЕлСКОСТОПаНСКа ПОлиТиКа…

Publication

Shale gas leaflet
Shale gas leaflet

(Bulgarian version) Why ban fracking and shale gas?

Please share