en
string(2) "65"
Publication |

European Appeal - List of signatories

Together let's change the services directive and preserve the European social model

First signatories (by alphabetical order):

André BRIE (MEP GUE/NGL - Germany); Evelyne GEBHARDT (MEP ESP - Germany) ; Pierre JONCKHEER (MEP GREENS/EFA - Belgium) ; Heide RÜHLE (MEP GREENS/EFA - Germany) ; Anne VAN LANCKER (MEP ESP - Belgium);

Members of Parliament (by alphabetical order):

Claude ADAM (Député DEI GRENG - LU); Andrea ASCH (Mdl,NRW - DE); Margrete AUKEN (Mep - DK); Fränz BAUSCH (Député - DÉI GRÉNG - LU); Jean-Luc BENNAHMIAS (Député Européen - FR); Martine BILLARD (Députée - FR); Felix BRAZ (Député - DÉI GRÉNG - LU); Hiltrud BREYER (Mep Greens/Efa - DE); Yves COCHET (Député De Paris (Verts) - FR); Daniel COHN-BENDIT (Mep - DE); Michael CRAMER (Mep Greens/Efa - DE); Proinsias DE ROSSA (MEP (Labour Party MEP For Dublin) - IE); Jill EVANS (MEP Plaid Cymru - WALES); Hélène FLAUTRE (Députée Européenne - FR); Monica FRASSONI (MEP Greens/EFA - IT); Zoé GENOT (Députée Fédérale ECOLO - BE); Camille GIRA (Député / DEI GRENG - LU); Rebecca HARMS (MEP - GREENS/EFA - DE); Satu HASSI (MEP - GREENS/EFA - FIN); Jean HUSS (Député - DÉI GRÉNG - LU); Marie Anne ISLER BEGUIN (Députée Européenne - FR); Susanne JERUSALEM (Landtagsabgeordnete Wien - AT); Gisela KALLENBACH (Mep, Greens/Efa - DE); Sylvia KOTTING-UHL (Mdb Bündnis90/Die Grünen - DE); Henri KOX (Député-Déi Gréng - LU); Sepp KUSSTATSCHER (Mep - It - IT); Jean LAMBERT (Mep Greens/Efa - UK); Georgia LANGHANS (Mdl Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Nieders. - DE); Alain LIPIETZ (Député Européen - FR); Viviane LOSCHETTER (Député - DÉI GRÉNG - LU); Caroline LUCAS (MEP - GREENS/EFA - UK); Noël MAMERE (Député - LES VERTS - FR); Marie NAGY (Députée ECOLO - BE); Karl ÖLLINGER (Abgeordneter zum NationalRat - AT); Gérard ONESTA (Vice-Président Du Parlement Européen - FR); Raul ROMEVA (Mep (Greens/Efa) - ES); Claudia ROTH (Chairwoman Bündnis 90/Die Grünen - DE); Dr. Frithjof SCHMIDT (Mdep Greens/Efa - DE); Elisabeth SCHROEDTER (Mep - DE); Bart STAES ( Mep (Greens-Belgium) European Parliament - BE); Marc TARABELLA (Député PSE (PS Belge) - BE); Claude TURMES (Député Européen - LU); Johannes VOGGENHUBER (Mdep Greens/EFA - AT); Edith ZITZ (Landtagsabgeordnete Der Steirischen GRÜNEN - AT);

Associations/Organisations (by alphabetical order):

CONFÉDÉRATION EUROPÉENNE DES SYNDICATS (EU); PAX CHRISTI (DE); SOCIAL PLATFORM (EU); WWW.SOS-DEMOCRATIE.BE (carrefour d'opinions - BE);

Other signatories (by alphabetical order):

Roland ABEL (Sozialwisenschaftler - DE); Heribert ACHE (Techniker - AT); Alfred ACKERBAUER (Sekretär/GPA - AT); Doris ADAMS-WOLLSCHLAEGER (Dipl.Kunsttherapeutin - DE); Annemarie ADLASSNIG (Angestellte; Öaab-Ak-Fraktion Kärnten - AT); Brigitte ADLER (DGKS / Gewerkschaft Der Gemeindebediensteten - AT); Susanne ADLER-KUSCHÉ (Kaufm.Dir.-Sekretariat/Kwp - AT); Berhold ADOLF (Rentner - DE); Claude ADRIAEN ( - BE); Alain ADRIAENS (Vice-Président Honoraire Du Parlement Francophone De Bruxelles - BE); Simone ADRIAENS (Formatrice/Forem - BE); Franky AELBRECHT (Jong Groen! Aalst - BE); Annick AERTS (Lbc-Nvk - BE); Alfred AFFENZELLER (Starkstrommonteur - AT); Dina AFFENZELLER-GREIF (Gewerkschaft Der Privatangestellten - AT); Lucette AGBANRIN (Assistante De Direction - FR); Philippe AGOSTINI (Retraité - FR); Tenorio Ruiz ÁGUEDA (Socióloga/Administración Local - ES); Parim AGUSEVSKI (Travalleur En ISP /Mission Locale De Schaerbeek - BE); Alka AHLUWALIA (Pensions - BE); Friederike AICHINGER (Pensionistin - AT); Michael AICHINGER (Angestellter/GPA - AT); Michaela AICHINGER (Angestellte - AT); Edith AIGELSDORFER (Verkäuferin - AT); Christa AIGNER (Angestellte / Gpa - AT); Claudia AIGNER (Angestellte 00e Volkshilfe - AT); Hedwig AIGNER (Angestellte / Gpa - AT); Thomas Friedjof AIGNER (Autonomer Würdenträger - DE); Sanna AITTOMÄKI (Eu - Eläkekäsittelijä - FIN); Yakup AKKAYA (President/ Basin-Is - TR); Sevgi AKYOL (Employee, Deleguee Syndicale / Cne - BE); Fahmi AL KHAYARI (Ouvrier - BE); Alain ALAMY (Enseignant - FR); Outi ALANKO-KAHILUOTO (Researcher - FIN); Benn ALARDOT (Employée - BE); Ilppo A. ALATALO (Planning Officer/The Criminal Sanctions Agency - FIN); Günther ALBEL (Verwaltungsbeamter - AT); Ludo ALBERT (Bediende V/ LBC-NVK - BE); Peter ALBERTS (Buendnis 90 / Die Gruenen - DE); Jens ALBOWITZ (Geograph - DE); Edith ALBRECHT (Dipl. Guksr. PSD Wien - AT); Boris ALERS (Student - NL); Claire ALET-RINGENBACH (Journaliste - FR); Muriel ALLAERT (En C.A.A - FR); Yves ALLAERT (En C.A.A - FR); Manfred ALLERSTORFER (Wirtschaftsverband OÖ - AT); Christophe ALLEYN (Employé - BE); Johann ALLGÄUER (Lokführer - AT); Maria ALLINGER (Angestellte - AT); Franz ALLRAM (Vertragsbediensteter Gemeinde - AT); Rainer ALTMANNINGER DR. (Arzt/Gpa - AT); Margit ALTVATER (Systembetreuerin - AT); Stephan AMANN (Npo-Projektmanager/Volkshilfe Österreich - AT); Colas AMBLARD (Avocat - FR); Johannes AMON (Chemielaborant - AT); Markus AMON (SPÖ Sulz Im Weinviertel - AT); Abdeltif AMRANE (Enseignant - FR); Gutierrez Vera ANA MARIA (Biologo - ES); José Maria ANAYA GARCIA (Funcionario - ES); Ernst ANDERKA (Elektrotechniker / FSG AT - AT); Ernst ANDERKA (Elektrotechniker / Siemens - AT); Norbert ANDERL (Attac Waldviertel - AT); Christine Diane ANDERSON ( - UK); Herbert ANDERSON (Pensionist - AT); Linnea ANDERSSON (Les Vert Du Golfe - FR); Richard ANDRASCHKO (Personalvertreter Stadt At - AT); Marie-Ange ANDRE (Enseignante - FR); Kyriacos ANDREOU (Permanent Secretary Pasydy - CY); Cécile ANDRON (Indépendant - FR); Wilhelm ANGERER (Gdg/ Gemeindebediensteter - AT); Eva ANGERLER (Angestellte - AT); Metallityöntekijä ANNA-LIISA TOIKKA ( - FIN); Jean Michel ANSELMI (Attac Montauban - FR); Dimitri ANSIAUX (Instituteur - BE); Harald ANTAL (Techn. Angestellter - AT); Vittorio ANTIPODI (Impiegato Tecnico - IT); Alain ANTOINE (Permanent Syndical CNE - BE); Jonathan ANTONIK (Pädagoge - DE); Marja-Liisa ANTTALAINEN (Researcher - FIN); Hanna-Mari ANTTILA-KVÅLE (Numge - NOR); Marie AOUSTIN (Enseignante Retraitée - Les Verts - FR); Christoph APPELHOFF (Krankenpfleger - DE); Dieter ARBEITER (Angestellter Fcg Betriebsrat - AT); Michela ARCARESE (Secrétaire De Direction - BE); Maryse ARDITI (Vice-Présidente Conseil Régional Lr - FR); Ari Hölsä ARI HÖLSÄ (Valtion Liikelaitos - FIN); David ARLÉ (Informaticien - LU); Guy ARMAND (Médecin Généraliste - BE); Jacques ARMAND (Retraité Enseignement - FR); Juergen ARNOLD (Dipl.-Ing. - DE); Eric ARNOU (Conseiller Régional - Les Verts - FR); Claude ARRIEU-ALMARCHA (Les Verts - FR); Danielle ARRIEU-ALMARCHA (Conseillère Municipale Déléguée Mairie D\'Auch - FR); Richard ARTNER (Gemeindebediensteter Staft Wien - AT); Robert ASCHABER (Biologe - AT); Panayiotes ASIMAKOPOULOS (Restaurant Worker - GR); Rüdiger AßMANN (Dipl.-Ing. - DE); Alberto ASTARLOA GOMEZ (Ssi Once - Fsap-Cc.Oo - ES); Antoine ASTRUC (Les Verts - FR); Damian ATCH (Referent - DE); Roland ATZENHOFER (Sekretär/Gewerkschaft Der Privatangetellten - AT); Andreas ATZL (Federation Of Young European Greens - DE); Jacques AUBE (Aviculteur - FR); Martine AUBRY ( - FR); Cécile AUCHE (Secrétaire Les Verts Franche-Comté - FR); Laurent AUDOUIN (Enseignant-Chercheur - FR); Georges AUDRAS (Ingénieur - FR); Alfred AUER (Bl / Ggf - AT); Andreas AUER (Angestellter / GPA - AT); Franz AUER (Angestellter - AT); Günter AUER (Systemprogrammierer / KWP - AT); Alois G. AUINGER (Freier Journalist - AT); Danielle AUROI (Les Verts - FR); Kurt AUST (Gewerkschaft Der Privatangestellten - AT); Martin AUSTEN (Bankkaufmann - DE); Bernhard AUZINGER (PERSONALVERTRETER Gdg - AT); Albert AVALLONE (Ouvrier - BE); Elfriede AWADALLA (Betriebsratsvorsitzende/Literaturhaus Wien/Gpa - AT); Christian AXTMANN (Student/Ak Studiengebühren Heidelberg - DE); Fatih AYDEMIR (Specialist / Basin-Is - TR); Mustafa AYGÜN (Arbeiter - DE); Juan José AZCANO (Funcionario / Justicia - ES); Santiago AZNAR SANCHEZ (Dts-Ccoo - ES); Karl BACHER (Br Oebb Traktion Knittelfeld - AT); Gottfried BACHMANN (Kontrollor - AT); Alois BACHMEIER (Gpa/Wien - AT); Alois BACHMEIER (Gpa - AT); Maciej BACHRYJ (Attac-Poland, Spoleczenstwo Aktywne - PL); Stephan BACKES (Coordinateur COFETIS Asbl - BE); Peter BACUN (Gpa-Steiermark - AT); Christian BAEKE (Sans - BE); Rita BAETEN (Rechercheur OSE - BE); Hilde BAEYENS (Poetsvrouw - BE); Jean-Michel BAGNERES (Les Verts - FR); Roger BAGUETTE (Employé - BE); Martin BAHLEK (Angestellter - AT); Bernd BAHNMÜLLER (Erzieher - DE); Ludwig BAIER (Angestellter / Gpa - AT); Michaela BAIKEM-ZIEGLER (Kaufm. Angestellte - AT); Freddy BAILLY (Retraité 66ans/Droits Devant - BE); Jean Michel BAILLY (Fonctionnaire - FR); Denis BAIZE (Chercheur - FR); Nurinnisa BALCI (Sociologue - BE); Barbara BALEK (Kfm.Ang. - AT); Sylvie BALLAND (Enseigante - FR); Michaela BANKEL (Beamtin, Stadt Wien, - AT); Monika BARABASI (Angestellte Touristik - DE); Laure BARBET (Employée - BE); Pascal BARBIER (Enseignant - FR); Edith BARBIEUX (Ex_Enseignante - BE); Christian BARE (Retraité - BE); Sébastien BARE (Employé - BE); Antoine BARGAS (Jeunes Verts Sciences Po - FR); Xavier BARON (Les Verts - FR); Pat BARRETT ( - IE); Christoph BART (Schüler - AT); Gabriele BART (Finanzbuchhalterin - AT); Kathrin BART (Schülerin - AT); Georg BARTA (Fh-Professor - AT); Eva BARTAK (Techn. Angestellte - AT); Frank BARTEL (Linkspartei - DE); Rainer BARTEL (Ökonom / Land Oö. - AT); Burkhard BARTHOLOME (Arzt - DE); Michael BARTL (Leiter Geschäftsstelle Ebr Db Ag - DE); Gerlinde BARTOS (Kindergärtnerin Wr. Kinderfreunde - AT); Jose BASALLOTE ATENCIA (Ccoo - Fed. Minerometalurgica - ES); Grzegorz BASIAK (Student - Zieloni 2004 - PL); Brigitte BASSET-THOURY (Adhérente Les Vertes - FR); Luc BASTARD (Les Verts - FR); Jacqueline BASTIANELLI (Employée - ULB - BE); Jean-Luc BASTIN ( - BE); Jl BASTIN ( - BE); Tuija BASTMAN (Office Secretary - FIN); Guy BATIOT (Instituteur/ Les Verts - FR); Marcello BATTAGLIA (Videasta - IT); Jacqueline BAUDINET (Enseignante, Conseiller Au C.P.A.S. - BE); Andreas BAUER (Sozialreferent / Wienenergie Gasnetz Gmbh - AT); Franz Wilhelm BAUER (Schriftsteller - AT); Hans BAUER (Therapeut - DE); Rudolf BAUER (Vertragsbediensteter/Gdwien - AT); Sonja BAUER (Angestellte - AT); Ulrike BAUER (Sozialpädagogin - DE); Ingrid BAUMANN (Pensionistin /GRÜNE OÖ - AT); Franz BAUMGARTNER (Lehrer - AT); Friederike BAUMGARTNER (Verwaltungsbeamtin/Magistrat - AT); Johann BAUMGARTNER (Projektmanager - AT); Dr Hermann BAUR (Arzt - AT); Patrick BAZIN (Docker - FR); Nowak BEATA (Zieloni 2004, Rada Krajowa - PL); Benoit BEAUCHAMP (Informaticien - FR); Estelle BEAUCHEMIN (Urbaniste - FR); Philippe BEAUCLERCQ (Les Verts - FR); Jacques BEAUDOUIN (Cres Centre - FR); Charles-Philippe-Emmanuel BEAUJEAN (Etudient En Droit / Membre ECOLO - BE); Michel BECART (Enseignant - BE); Herbert BECK (Kinderkrankenpfleger - DE); Herbert BECK (Kinderkrankenpfleger - DE); Antoine BECKER (Informatique - FR); Christoph BECKER-SCHAUM (Archivist - DE); Monika BECKMANN (Bibliothekarin/Gemeinde Wien - AT); Etienne BEDORET (Assistant Social - BE); Luc BEECKMAN (Employé - BE); Karin BEER (Gewerkschaft Der Privatangestellten - AT); Marei-Adèle BEHAL (F3c Cfdt - FR); Hans-Peter BEHRENS (Dipl.-Ing. - DE); Marianne BEISSEL ( - LU); Jonas BEKS (Student - BE); Lobke BEKS (Teacher - BE); Alain BELART (Employé - FR); Eva BELL (Adviser On Consumer Policy - DE); Mario BELLINZONA (Jef Hessen - DE); Adrian BELU (Ingénieur - FR); Jean-Claude BEMELMANS (Acheteur - BE); Jean-Marc BEN (Maire-Adjoint Écologiste De Calais - FR); Saïd BENCHABA (Journaliste - FR); Ulrike BENDRAT (Öffentlichkeitsreferentin Bündnis 90/Die Grünen - DE); Robert BENES (Technischer Angestellter - AT); Robert BENES (Industrieangestellter - AT); Jos BENI (Enseignant Honoraire - BE); Jos BENI (Enseignant Honoraire - BE); Sophie BENOITS (Journaliste - FR); Laurent BENON (Veilleur De Nuit.Les Verts - FR); Ilona BENSCH (Physiotherapeutin/ZVK - DE); Bruno BERARDI (Ouvrier Métallo - FR); Angelika BERCHTOLD (Verwaltungsangestellte - AT); Sabine BEREUTER (Angestellte Sozialversicherung - AT); Francis BERG (Artisan - FR); Heinrich BERG (Archivar - AT); Isabelle BERG (Enseignante - BE); Andreas BERGER (Angestellter Ögb - AT); Klaus BERGER (Personalvertreter - AT); Marie BERGER (Enseignante - Université Jean Monnet - Saint Etienne - FR); Patrick BERGER (Employé Communal - FR); Gabriele BERGHOFER (Account Manager - AT); Silvia BERGMAIR (Sozialversicherungsangestellte - AT); Angelika BERGNER (Diplom-Sozialpädagogin - DE); Johann BERGTHALER (Sozialbetreuer - AT); Corinne BERGUGNAT (Sans - FR); Esayas BERHANU ENDESHAW (Banker / BAWAG-PSK - AT); Walter BERKTOLD (Betriebsrat/ Ögb - AT); Stefanie BERLINGER (Angestellte - DE); Miguel Angel BERNAL MARTINEZ (Vendedor Once - ES); Karin BERNDT (Bürokauffrau/Ver.Di - DE); Manfred BERNDT (Konditor-/Küchenmeister/Ver.Di - DE); Hans BERNER ( - DE); Alexandra BERNHARD (Oesterreichische Nationalbank - AT); Sigrid BERNHARD (Juristin / GPA - AT); Erwan BERNIER (Etudiant - FR); Florian BERNSTORFF (Scholar - DE); Ernst BERNT (Angestellter - AT); Johann BERRER (Dipl Behindertenpädagoge, Lebenshilfe Oö - AT); Alain BERT (Formateur - BE); Jean-François BERTHOU (Les Verts - FR); Christa BERTRAM (Mitarbeitervertretung - DE); André BERTRAND (Fonctionnaire E/R - BE); Bernadette BERTRAND ( - BE); Luc BERTRAND (Educateur - BE); Lucette BERTRAND (Fonctionnaire/Office National Des Pensions - BE); Michel BERTRAND (Csc - BE); Richard BERTRAND (Directeur École - BE); Stéphane BERTRAND (Animateur - FR); Véronique BERTRAND (Informaticien/Aubay - BE); Vincent BERTRAND (Intervenant Social - BE); Michèle BESONHE (Employée - BE); Raymond BESSY ( - FR); Hendrik BETTINK (Rentner - DE); Bruna BETTIOL (Alvéole Asbl - BE); Peter BEUTEL (Elektroniker / Verdi - DE); Torsten BEWERNITZ (Politikwissenschaftler - DE); Silvia BEZOLD (Mta - DE); Guy BIAMONT (Cgsp - BE); CéLestine BIANCHETTI (éTudiante - FR); Paul BICKELBACHER (Stadtplaner - DE); Pierrette BIDON (Enseignante/ LES VERTS - FR); Egon BIECHL (Betriebsrat - Mondi Business Paper Sales - AT); Brigitte BIENASSIS (Cfdt - FR); Holger BIERMANN (Angestellter - AT); Agnes BIERNAUX (Conseillère Communale - BE); Stéphane BIGATA (Drh - FR); Dominik BILDT (Landesvorsitzender Grüne Jugend Saar - DE); Bernadette BILLAUD ( - FR); Jean Pierre BILLIET (Sans Profession/Filpac/Cgt - FR); Serge BILLON (Agent De Maitrise - FR); Johann BINDER (Starkstrommonteur - AT); Sigrid BINDER (Lehrerin/ Grüne Gemeinderätin - AT); Sigrid BINDER (Die Grazer Grünen - AT); Gabriele BIRKE (Dgks - AT); Romana BIRNER (Regionalsekretärin/GPA - AT); André BIRON (Employé CBC Banque - BE); Birthe BIRTHE SIEVERS (ALGII/Bündnis Dreiländereck Für Soziale Gerechtigkeit - DE); Francis BISET (Consultant - BE); Gabriel BISIAUX (Verts - FR); Ursula BISTRY (Sachbearbeiterin/ Unabhängiger Frauenverein E. V. - DE); Sonja BITTNER (PKA/Ver.Di - DE); Auke BLAAUWBROEK (Manager International Affairs FNV - NL); Philippe BLAISE (Vendeur - BE); Dominique BLANCHATTE (Cadre/Cfdt - FR); Paul BLANJEAN (Moc Verviers (Secrétaire Fédéral) - BE); Michael BLASCHEK (Angestellter /Oenb - AT); Volker BLASCHKE (Lokrangierführer DBAG - DE); Thomas BLASINGER (Speditionskaufmann / Schenker - AT); Sabine BLATTNER (Gesundheits- Und Krankenpflegerin - DE); Wilfried BLEH (Wasg - DE); Colette BLEROT (Intervenante Psycho-Sociale - BE); Henri BLEUNVEN (Electricien - FR); Andrea BLIEMSRIEDER (Elektrikerin/Gpa - AT); Anja BLOM (Eslh - FIN); Georges BLOMME (Technisch Bediende Lbc-Nvk - BE); Hendrik BLONDEEL (Medewerker Lbc-Nvk (Acv) - BE); Patrick BLONDEL (Technicien - FR); Matthias BLÖSER (Student - DE); Guy BLOUIN (Enseignant/Verts Vendee - FR); Paul BLUME (Contractuel En Fonction Publique - BE); Alexander BLÜML (Student - AT); Paul BO?NGARTZ (Sozialassistent - BE); Valérie BOCART (Employée - BE); Aurélien BOCHET (Étudiant - FR); Michel BOCK (Les Verts - FR); Thomas BOCK (Dsa - AT); Reiner BÖCKER (Krankenpfleger - DE); Philippe BOCQUET (Verts - FR); Petra BOEK (Briefzustellerin/Ver.Di - DE); Wouter BOENDER (Fnv Kiem - NL); Michael BOETTRICH (Fraktionsgeschäftsführer Gruene Berlin-Mitte - DE); Francis BOEUF (Enseignant/LDH/VERTS - FR); Otto BOGENREITER (Standesbeamter/Gemeinde Hieflau - AT); Andreas BÖHM (Beamter/ Stadt Wien - AT); Ulli BÖHM (Gemeindebedienstete - AT); Klaus BÖHRINGER (Sozialpädagoge - DE); Michael BÖHS (Kaufmännischer Angestellter - AT); Albert BOHYN (Opvoeder / Non - Profit - BE); Joël BOISSOLES (Professeur - FR); Paul BOLAND (Directeur D\'École - BE); Emmanvel-Francois BOLLAND (Psychopathologue Clinicien - BE/FR); Roger BOLTON (General Secretary Bectu - UK); Karin BOLZER (Angestellte - AT); Camille BONAITI (Statisticienne/ Ministère De L\'Emploi - FR); Alice BONDUELLE (Les Verts - FR); Guy BONHOMME (Les Verts - FR); Jean-Marc BONHOMME (Professeur - FR); Michèle BONHOMME (Conseillère Anpe - FR); Konrad BÖNIG (Integrationsberater / Ifs-Spagat - AT); Jean-Loup BONMARIAGE (Informaticien - BE); Joseph BONMARIAGE (Professeur Émérite Université Catholique De Louvain - BE); Joseph BONNET (Retraité - FR); Raymonde BONNET (Attac - FR); Michèle BONNETON (Professeure - Les Verts - FR); Jan BOONEN (Lbc - BE); Annick BORDEL (Institutrice - FR); Annick BORDEL (Institutrice - FR); Michel BORDES (Retraité - Les Verts 32 - FR); Robert BORDIN (Les Verts - FR); Konrad BOREK (Student - PL); Tania BORG (Adz - MT); Hans BORIK (Technik - AT); Gerhard BORN (Verwaltungsangestellter - DE); Helena BOROVIÈKOVÁ (Trade Union Of Workers In Culture And Nature Protection - CZ); Christian BORREMANS (Chartered Accountant - BE); Jean BORSENBERGER (Conseiller Municipal - FR); Josef BORSODY (Angestellter - AT); Erich BOSCHEK (Arbeiterbetriebsrat/PVA - AT); Anika BOSSE (Buchbinder/ Attac - DE); Philippe BOSSIN (Student - BE); Jean-Pierre BOTHOREL (Agent De Réseau Eau-Potable - FR); Vincent BOTTAMEDI (Employe - BE); Boris BÖTTCHER (European Transport Expert - DE); Jean Claude BOUAL (Celsig - UE); Alain BOUCHER (Conseiller Municipal/Vert - FR); Jean-Paul BOUCHET (Cfdt Cadres - FR); René BOUCHET (Retraité - FR); Marie BOUCHEZ (Conseillère Régionale PACA /Les Verts - FR); Marie-Anne BOUCQ (Employée - BE); Gérard BOUILLOT (Directeur/Enseignement - BE); Bernard BOULET (Enseignant - BE); Juliette BOULET (Ecolo J - BE); Anne BOULET-LAUWERS (Ecolo - BE); François BOUQUET DES CHAUX (Logistien - FR); Françoise BOUR JAMES (Institutrice - FR); Thierry BOUR JAMES (Informaticien - FR); Jean-Louis BOURCE (Les Verts - FR); Bernard BOURDARIAS (Visiteur Médical Retraité - FR); Olivier BOURET (Administrateur Territorial - FR); Claude BOURGADE (Administrateur/ Les Verts - FR); Claude BOURGADE (Cadre Administratif / Les Verts Bourgogne - FR); Catherine BOURGEOIS (Employée Caf - FR); Jean BOURGEOIS (Retraité - BE); Aurian BOURGUIGNON (Etudiant - BE); Christian BOUSQUET (Journaliste - FR); Michel BOUTANQUOI (Les Verts Besançon - FR); Michel BOUTANQUOI (Les Verts Besançon FR); Marie-Christine BOUTHEAU (Cadre/Les Verts - FR); Vincent BOUTRY (Animateur Social - FR); Jean Claude BOUVIER (Opérateur/Belgacom - BE); Christopher BOVINGTON (Student - UK); Henri BRACCO (Président Sos Lez Environnement - Fr); Odette BRACH (Pharmacien Honoraire - Cadre De L\'Animation Socio-Éducative - FR); Elise BRACONNOT (Professeur D\'École - FR); Harald BRAMSTEDT (Verwaltungsleiter Lebenshilfe Wfb Solingen - DE); Catherine BRANCHE (Orthophoniste - FR); Hannes BRANDL (Gpa - AT); Peter BRANDNER (Angestellter - AT); Renate BRANDNER-WEISS (Beraterin, Trainerin - AT); Thomas BRANDSTÄTTER (Beamter - AT); Paul BRANDT (Retraité - BE); Pierre BRANQUART (Délégué Syndical - CGSP (FGTB) - BE); Franz Georg BRANTNER (Betriebsratsvorsitzender Herba Chemosan Apotheker-Ag Wien - AT); Kathleen BRANTS (Lbc-Nvk - BE); Philippe BRAU (Service Culturel Province De Liège - BE); Alexis BRAUD (Consultant TIC - FR); Guenter BRAUN (It/Qa - DE); Karl-Heinz BRAUN (Angestellter - BE); Margit BRAUN (Angestellte/NGO - AT); Roland BRAUN (Dipl.-Ing. - DE); Wilhelm BRAUN (Betriebsratsvorsitzender/Opel Austria - AT); Helga BRAUNWARTH (Verkäuferin - DE); Pilar BRAVO SUESKUN (Trabajadora Social/ Ayuntamiento Madrid - ES); Patrick BREHM (Attac - DE); Günther BREITFUSS (Supervisor - AT); Franz Josef BRENKE (Lkw Fahrer - DE); Alexander BRENNER (Sap-Consultant - AT); Regina BRENNER (Kosmetik - AT); Margarete BRENNSTEINER (Rechnungswesenleiterin - AT); Rudolf BRESOVITS (Vertragsbediensteter - AT); Daniel BRETON (Les Verts Loiret - FR); Daniel BRETON (Les Verts - FR); Joachim BRETZ (Sicherheitsfachkraft / Verdi - DE); Marie Line BREVIER (Assistante Sociale - FR); Thomas BREYER (Kaufmann/Wasg - DE); Chantal BREYTON (Professeur EN - FR); Elise BREYTON (Chargée De Mission Environnement Pour Les Verts Au Parlement Européen - FR); Alain BREZAULT (Ecrivain - BE); Karl BRICHTA (Verw.Bea./Magistrat Wien - AT); Hans Christian BRIEBAUER (Grüner Bezirksrat - AT); Carmen BRIERE (Employée - FR); Ludovic BRIEY (Cadre Marketing/ Les Verts - FR); Michael BRIGUGLIO (Lecturer In Sociology - MT); Michèle BRODKOM (Employée - BE); Anne BROOKS-SENFTLEBEN (Vice President, Capital Market Investments - DE); Gerald BROTHIER (Secretaire General Adir - FR); Marie-Louise BROTHIER (Consultante - FR); Joëlle BROUILLARD (Fonctionnaire - BE); Ellen BROUNS (Umweltwissenschaftlerin - DE); Francois BROUYAUX (Enseignant - BE); Bettina BRÜCHER (Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN - DE); Veronika BRUCKMÜLLER (Dgkg - AT); Laurent BRUGGEMAN (Chargé De Mission - FR); Gedeon BRUKHRAD (Attore - AT); Jérôme BRUN (Responsable Administration Générale - FR); Jean Marc BRUNEEL (Groupe Non-Violent Louis Lecoin - FR); Donatella BRUNI (Docente - IT); Waltraud BRUNOWSKY (Chem:Tech:Assistentin - AT); Robert BRUSSEAU (Cadre Technique Retraité - FR); Jean-Luc BRUWIER (Informaticien - BE); Théodore BRUYERE (Enseignant Retraité - BE); Philippe BRUYÈRE (Pensionné De L\'Enseignement - BE); Jérôme BUB (Réalisateur / Verts - FR); Christian BUCHER (Les Verts Du Pays De Brest - FR); Karl BUCHHOFER (Medizintechniker - AT); Waltraud BUEHLER (Verwaltungsangestellte/Altenhilfe - DE); Martine BUENO (Assistante Sociale - FR); Catherine BUESTEL (Géomaticienne - FR); Christian BUGELMUELLER (Dipl. Sozialarbeiter / Volkshilfe Oö - AT); Marie-Claude BUISSON (Les Verts - FR); Michael BUKOSCHEGG (Organisatorischer Leiter/Psychosoziales Zentrum Voitsberg - AT); Dany BULCKE (Bediende (LBC- Synd. Afgevaardigde) - BE); Hans BULFONE (Öffentlicher Bediensteter - AT); Dirk BUNGART ( - DE); Martial BUQUET (Conseiller Municipal - FR); Christa BURCKHARDT (Tüv Süd - DE); Wlodzimierz BURDAJEWICZ (Ing Der Messtechnik - AT); Pascal BUREAU (Comptable - FR); Karl Ernst BURGER (Angestellter - AT); Maria BURGHART (Gemeindebedienstete/Gdg - AT); Horst BURGHAUSER (Berater - AT); Susanna BURGHAUSER (Bewegungsanalytikerin - AT); Michael BURGMER (Finanzbeamter - DE); Frédéric BURNEL (Retraité - FR); Annick BURNOTTE (Vie Féminine Région Luxembourg - BE); Daniel BURNOTTE (Indépendant - BE); Marie-Antoinette BURNOTTE (Assistante Sociale - BE); Michel BURNOTTE MICHEL (Enseignant - BE); Philippe BURTON (Professeur De Langues Anciennes - BE); Hansjörg BURTSCHER (Service - AT); Pierre BUSERIE (Employé De Banque - BE); René BUTTAY (Formateur/ Les Verts/ Sudfpa Solidaire - ); Peter BUTZ (Techniker - DE); Hubert BUYLE (Vorsitzender Betriebsrat - AT); Alex BUYSSE (Lbc-Nvk - BE); Claire BYLOIS (Bediende - BE); Helia CACERES (Les Verts - FR); Vincent CADIERGUE (Médecin - FR); Yves CAELEN (Sociologue Et Formateur D\'Adultes - BE); Michel CAILLARD (Enseignant - FR); Olivier CAILLAU (Ingénieur, Gérant AFIS - FR); Nathanaël CAILLAUX ( - FR); Philippe CAILLEAUX (Chargé D\'Études RH - FR); Yannick CAIRON (Conseiller Régional De Bretagne - FR); Sebastien CALASSI (Maintenance - BE); Jean Michel CALCOEN (Instituteur - FR); Hervé CALLO (Employé Logistique Commerciale - FR); Jean-Louis CALMETTES (Conseiller Municipal - Verts - FR); Jean Philippe CALVEZ (Délégué FO Caisse D\'Epargne Et Correspondant De Presse - FR); Pedro CALVILLO SERRANO (Función Pública - ES); Marc CAMMAERTS (Bediende/ Hamker-Vleminckx - BE); Heidi CAMMERLANDER (Gemeinderätin /Die Grünen - AT); Rene CAMO (Employe De Banque - FR); Enrique CAMPAYO (Secretario Formacion Fsap Cc.Oo.-Pv - ES); Patrick CAMPHIJN (Bediende BD - BE); Eloy CAMPOS (Canalizaciones Agua - ES); Nadine CAMPOS ( - FR); Juan Manuel CANO CANO (Once - ES); Anne CANTET (Enseignante - FR); Toon CAPEL (Groenlinks - NL); Jean-François CAPITAINE (Retraité - FR); Erich CAPKA (Edv-Techniker - AT); Jean-François CAPOU (Musicien - FR); Ronan CAPPAERT (Operator/Bediende - BE); Denis CARAIRE (Habitat Social - FR); Jean Claude CARAIRE (Conseiller Municipal Vert - FR); Sandra CARDA (Trainerin, Bfi Burgenland - AT); Didier CARDON (Conducteur Routier 37 - FR); René CARDYN (Ecolo - BE); Annette CARNHEDE (President Union For Civil Servants - SV); Bertrand CARON (Les Verts - FR); Bertrand CARON (Agent Sncf - FR); Francisco Javier CARRASCO (Etudiant - BE); Dominique CARRE (Conseiller Municipal Et Communautaire/LES VERTS - FR); Laurent CARRIE (Ingénieur/Les Verts - FR); Tiziana CARRINO (Dipl.-Sozialpäd. (Fh) - D); Antonella CARROSSINO (Deleguée Syndicale CNE - BE); Elise CARTERON (Professeur - FR); Bruno CARTIER (Ouvrier Electricien - FR); Auguste CARTON (Employé - Préretraité - BE); Pierre CASADEVALL (Retraite/Vert - FR); Marcelle CASPAR (Agent De Ville - FR); Ralph CASSAR (Alternattiva Demokratika - The Green Party - MT); Jean CASTAGNET (Retraité - FR); Véronique CASTAIGNEDE (Les Verts - FR); Norbert CASTAN (Sncf - FR); Josep Manel CASTEL GIL (Blind Association O.N.C.E. - ES); Béatrice CASTELL-LLEVOT (Assistante Du Groupe Des Élus Verts Au Conseil Régional Du Centre - FR); Olivier CATHERINE (Employé / Ville De Mons - BE); Claire CAUCHEMEZ (Conseillère Municipale - Les Verts - FR); Claire CAUCHEMEZ (Conseillère Municipale - Les Verts - FR); Marie CAVILLIER (Enseignante - FR); Philippe CEBRIAN (Gestionnaire - FR); Philippe CEBRIAN (Gestionnaire - FR); Herbert CECH (Angestellter/Sozialversicherung - AT); Stefan CEIPEK (Der Grüne Klub Im Rathaus - AT); Christian CEPEK (Techn. Angestellter - AT); Philipp CERNY (Trainee - EU); William CEULEERS (Bediende Acv-Lbc - BE); Andre CEUSTERS ( - BE); Isabell CEZANNE-GERADTS (Krankenschwester - DE); Jean-Paul CHABALLE (Sociologue - BE); Serge CHABOTTAUX (Cgsp Poste - BE); Yves CHAGNEAU (Trésorier Régional Verts Ile De FR - FR); Alexandra CHAIDRON (Formatrice Au CIEP - BE); Alexandra CHAIDRON (Formatrice Adulte - BE); Pierre CHAIDRON (Csc - BE); Edmond CHAINEUX (Pré-Pensonné - BE); Housini CHAIRI (Employé - BE); Wolfgang CHALUPA (Elektrotechniker/Wienstrom - AT); Maïté CHAMBAUD (Enseignante/ Les Verts - FR); Patrick CHAMOLEY (Chauffagiste/Conseiller Municipal - FR); Jean-Paul CHANTEUX (Secrétaire Permanent Cne - BE); Pascal CHAPELLE (Cheminot,Syndicaliste,Conseiller Municipal - FR); Didier CHAPELLON (Ensignant - FR); Michel CHARAUD (Professeur SVT - FR); David CHARLIER (Ouvrier Serrurier - BE); Jean-Claude CHARLIER (Conseiller En Formation/Forem - BE); Marc CHARLIER (Professeur, Communauté Française B - BE); Daniel CHARRIER (Chargé De Projet Emploi - FR); Béatrice CHASLE (Les Verts (Fr) - FR); Philippe CHATELAIN (Verts De Haute Saone - FR); Patrick CHAU (Banque / FO - FR); Laurent CHAUMONT (Secrétaire Administratif - VERTS Ile De FR - FR); Gérard CHAUSSET (Fonctionnaire - FR); Pascal CHAUVE (Les Verts - FR); Raphaël CHAUVELOT-RATTIER (Étudiant - FR); Michele CHAY (Employé Commerce FD CGT Commerce Et Service - FR); Françoise CHAZAUD (Secretaire Générale De La Fédération Des Spectacles - ); Annette CHECCHIN (Lehrerin Vhs - DE); Philippe CHESNEAU PHILIPPE (Vice Président Du Conseil Régional PACA - FR); Dominique CHEVALIER (Professeur Enseignement Artistique - FR); Olivier CHEVALIER (Chômeur - FR); J Claude CHEVALLIER (Employe - FR); Martine CHEVAUCHERIE (Les Verts. - FR); Maxime CHEVREAU (Retraité - FR); Roland CHEVREAU (Retraité - FR); Paul CHIANEA (Technicien De Banque Force Ouvrière - FR); Hermann CHLIBEK (Angestellter/Beratung - AT); Michael CHLOUPEK ING.MAG.DR. (Professor - AT); Guillaume CHOCTEAU (Sans - FR); Serge CHOQUET (Ecolo/Grappe - BE); Serge CHOQUET (Ecolo/Grappe - BE); Serge CHOQUET (Ecolo /Grappe - BE); Jean-Marie CHOSSON (Conseiller Municipal Délégué (Verts) - 26100 Romans - FR); Jutta CHRISTL (Juristin - AT); Magdalena CHUSTECKA (Dyrektorka Biura Stowarzyszenia - PL); Luca CICCIA (Csc - BE); Giacomo CIMINO (Employe - BE); Georges CINGAL (Société Pur L\'Étude La Protection Et L\'Aménagement De La Nature Dans Le Sud-Ouest - FR); Angelo CIOCE (Employé CSC - BE); Roman CITTERBERG (Hospital Znojmo - CZ); Serge CLAMART (Employe - BE); Maurice CLARKE (Potier - FR); Jacques CLAVERIE (Enseignant - FR); Bénédicte CLEDA (Employée - BE); Etienne CLEDA (Empreintes Asbl - BE); Emmanuel CLEDER (Etudiant En Géographie - FR); Romain CLEES (Cgt-L - LU); Béatrice CLEMENTZ (Ecolo - BE); Myriam CNAEPELINCKX (Lbc-Nvk - BE); Jacques COCHEZ (Bio Banketbakker - BE); John COCKIN (Controlleur Des Travaux - FR); Antoine COCLE (Employé - BE); Martin COCLE (Employé Éducation Permanente - BE); Patrick COHEN (Jobless - BE); Michel COLETTA (Universitaire Université Du Havre - FR); Dominique COLICHE (Medecin - FR); Myriam COLLADO (Animatrice Socio Éducative - FR); Josiane COLLARD (Employée - BE); Laurent COLLET (Ecolo - BE); Mathilde COLLIN (Étudiante - BE); Jean COLLON (Instituteur/ Les Verts - FR); Jean COLLON (Instituteur/ Les Verts - FR); Chantal COLOCOLOFF (Les Verts - FR); Michel COLOCOLOFF (Les Verts - FR); Françoise COME (Les Verts - FR); Francine COMTE-SEGRESTAA (Ecrivain - FR); Johanna CONRADS (Flughafenservice/Touristik - DE); Michel CONRARDY (Retraité - BE); Jean-Marc CONVERS (Animateur - FR); Jean-Marc CONVERS (Animateur - FR); Ingrid COOLS (Lbc-Nvk - BE); Marie Jeanne COOREVITS (Lerares Soc.Verpleegkundige - BE); Jean Claude COPPIN (Enseignant - FR); Claude COQUELLE (Les Verts - FR); Albano CORDEIRO (Les Verts - FR); Albert CORMANNE (Agent Belgacom - BE); Cor CORNELISSEN (Bruggepensioneerde - BE); Steef CORNELISSEN (Groenlinks - NL); André CORNILLE (Information Specialist On Social Europe - BE); Emilio CORRAL (Fes-UGT Representative - ES); Claudie CORTELLINI (Vigneronne/Confederation Paysanne - FR); Donata COSTA (Ménagère - BE); Charly COSTE (Lycéen - FR); Philippe COTDELOUP (Employer De Banque - FR); Michaël COTTON (Chargé De Mission IEC - BE); Catherine COULIN (Fonctionnaire Territoriale - FR); Patrice COULON (Militant Associatif 91 - FR); Philippe COUZELIN (Computer Engineer / Les Verts - FR); Josef CRAMER (Soziologe - DE); Veronica CREMASCO (Ingénieur De Recherche/Ulg - BE); Jean CRESSON (Retraité CFDT - FR); Samia CRETAUX ( - ); Marie-Madeleine CRICKBOOM (Enseignante - BE); Marion CROUIGNEAU (Responsable De Programmes En Omg - FR); Gerard CROUZET (Enseignant Conseiller Municipal De Reims - FR); Gérard CROUZET (Conseiller Municipal De Reims - FR); Louise CROVETTI (Les Verts - FR); Thierry CROZET (Udf/Adle - FR); Juan CRUZ RUIZ (Fsap-Ccoo.Es - ES); Ana CUBES (Observador Meteorología/Inm - ES); Alain CUILLERIER (Technicien - FR); Christian CURDY (Mandataire Commercial/VERTS - FR); Arlette CUREZ (Secrétaire - Traductrice - BE); Stephanie CÝNER (Enseignant - FR); Helga CZECH ( - AT); Leopold CZECH ( - AT); Michael D.I.TOMITZ (Brv,Konzernbr.,Eu-Betriebsrat / A.Porr Ag - AT); Rocco D\'AMORE (Cne - BE); Hervé D\'HAUSSY (Travailleur Frontalier Déçu De L\'Europe - BE); Hélène D\'ORTOLI (Cadre Territoriale - FR); Gérard DABIN (Maire Adjoint - Les Verts - FR); Pierre-Yves DACHEUX (Enseignant - FR); Pierre-Yves DACHEUX (Enseignant - FR); Johannes DAFINGER (Student / Grüne Jugend München - DE); Peter DAHLHAUS (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen - DE); Fatiha DAHMANI (Lbc-Nvk - BE); Benjamin DAINAT (Etudiant - DE); Jacques DAINAT (Retraité, SGEN-CFDT - FR); Catherine DALIMIER (Professeur - FR); Françoise DALLA NORA (Agricultrice - FR); Rodriguez DAMIÁN (Bombero - ES); Francis DAMOISEAU (Employé De Banque - Délégué Syndical CNE - BE); Doris DANGL (Gpa - AT); Amoroso DANIEL (General Secretary - Aleara - ARG); Daniel DANIEL HIDALGO CASTELLANOS (Cartógrafo - ES); Fabrice DANROSEY (Ministère De L\'Emploi Et De La Solidarité - FR); Hans-Joachim DANZENBÄCHER (Dipl.-Verw.-Wirt - DE); Emmanuelle DARDENNE (Attachée Parlementaire PS - BE); Dario DARIO PEDRAZZI (Student - IT); Françoise DARMSTAEDTER ( - BE); Cyrille DARRIGADE (Etudiant Et Syndicaliste - FR); Doris DATSCHETZKY (Bankangestellte - AT); Anne DAUBY (Cne - BE); Michel DAVERAT (Conseiller Régional Les Verts - FR); Ardito DAVID (Webmaster - IT); Pisani DAVID (F/Moviment Graffitti - MT); Christian DAYÉ (Universitã¤T Graz - AT); Philippe DE BEL (Delegue Cne Infor Jeunes - BE); Xavier DE BETHUNE (Geneesheer / ANMC - BE); Gerry DE BLICK (Tyco - BE); Iris DE BOECK ( - B

Recommended

Publication

© tanner-van-dera
fence

Supporting Humanitarian Workers at the EU’s External B…

Publication

Daina LE LARDIC © European Union 2021 - Source : EP EP-120473A
VdL, Morawiecki walking into plenary

Leaders of political groups address a letter to Commis…

Publication

Photo by Mike Benna on Unsplash
Gas pipeline

Alternatives to gas projects on the 5th PCI are possib…

Publication

Message No time to waste

Greens/EFA demands for COP26

Please share